Turlista

Måndag 24/1, 21/2, 21/3, 25/4, 23/5

Näshults förskola  13.00-13.25

Näshults pensions.hem  13.30-13.50

Höghultsström  14.10-14.30

Höghult  14.40-14.55

Härardsskögle, västra  15.10-15.20

Härardsskögle, östra  15.25-15.30

Hultanäs  15.40-16.10

Kvillsfors affär 17.30-19.00

 

Måndag 31/1, 28/2, 28/3, 2/5, 30/5

Fåglakulla  13.30-13.50

Idanäs  13.55-14.15

Ekagård  14.30-14.50

Skirö förskola  15.15-15.45

Skirö, g:a affären  15.50-16.00

Emmagården  17.15-17.30

Kvillsfors affär  17.30-19.00

 

Måndag 10/1, 7/2, 7/3, 4/4, 9/5, 13/6

Nye förskola  13.30-14.00

Lemnhult  14.20-14.30

Karlsjön  15.20-15.40

Slättåkra  15.50-16.10

Möcklarp  16.15-16.35

Kvillsfors affär  17.30-19.00

 

Måndag 17/1, 14/2, 14/3, 11/4, 16/5

Bodasjögle  13.15-13.45

Föreda  14.05-14.30

Stavegran  14.40-14.50

Skede kyrka  16.30-17.00

Kvillsfors affär  17.30-19.00

 

Onsdag 19/1, 16/2, 16/3, 13/4, 18/5, 15/6

Landsbro förskola  13.30-13.50

Huluboda  14.10-14.20

Ingaboda bygdegård  14.25-14.40

Hörnebo, norra  14.45-15.00

Hörnebo, södra  15.05-15.15

Notteberg  15.20-15.35

Notteryd  15.40-15.45

Karstorp  16.00-16.10

Lövås 1  16.20-16.35

Lövås 2  16.40-16.50

Hökhult  17.45-17.55

Årset  18.00-18.20

Fröderyd  18.25-18.35

Äsprilla  18.40-19.10

 

Onsdag 26/1, 23/2, 23/3, 20/4, 25/5

Knivshult  14.00-14.15

Karlstorp, Kråkshultsv. 14  14.30-14.50

Karlstorps församl.hem  14.55-15.10

Tälläng  16.35-16.55

Åryd  17.00-17.20

Repperda  17.25-17.50

Alseda station  18.00-18.20

Aspö  18.25-18.50

Holsby, g:a affären  19.00-19.35

 

Onsdag 2/2, 2/3, 30/3, 27/4, 1/6

Brobygården  12.20-12.50

Dragsnäs  13.40-14.15

Skärbäck  14.30-15.00

Rösås  15.20-15.30

Bäckaby  16.30-17.00

Slageryd  17.15-17.45

Nygård  17.55-18.15

Myresjö badhus  18.30-18.45

 

Onsdag 12/1, 9/2, 9/3, 6/4, 4/5, 8/6

Lammåsa  14.00-14.15

Mamrelund  14.20-14.35

Sällehägnad  14.40-14.55

Björkholm 1  15.05-15.15

Björkholm 2  15.20-15.30

Uvanäs  15.40-15.50

Lakeberg  15.55-16.05

Övlandehult   16.10-16.20

Ökna kyrka  16.50-17.05

Ökna, Filadelfia  17.10-17.25

Pauliström  17.45-18.20

Sjunnens bussvändplats  19.00-19.30

 

Torsdag 3/2, 3/3, 31/3, 5/5, 9/6

Bäckseda förskola  13.30-14.00

Hörjesås  15.30-15.45

Granshult  15.55-16.30

Hjälmsäng  17.00-17.10

Nye, hpl kyrkan  17.30-18.00

 

Torsdag 13/1, 10/2, 10/3, 7/4, 12/5, 16/6

Skogsbackens förskola  13.30-13.55

Lättebo förskola  14.00-14.20

Hyndarp  15.10-15.30

Björköby, centrum  16.15-17.15

Ekenässjön, konditoriet  17.30-18.00

 

Torsdag 20/1, 17/2, 17/3, 21/4, 19/5

Stenberga  15.00-15.20

Näshult  16.10-16.30

Farstorp  16.45-17.05

Ödshults missionshus  17.20-17.30

Hässle Östra  17.40-17.50

Hässle  18.00-18.10

 

Torsdag 27/1, 24/2, 24/3, 28/4, 2/6

Brostugan  13.15-13.30

Hjerkanstorp  13.50-14.10

Naglarp  14.15-14.25

Djuvanäs  14.40-15.00

Lindens förskola  15.10-15.40

Björköby, centrum  16.15-17.15

Ekenässjön, konditoriet  17.30-18.00

Language